Administrative Office of the Courts |
Jane VanCamp |
360-705-5347 |
jane.vancamp@courts.wa.gov |
Aging Long Term Care of Eastern WA |
Khristina Scheideler |
509-458-2509 |
khristina.scheideler@dshs.wa.gov |
Board of Accountancy |
Kelly Wulfekuhle |
|
kelly.wulfekuhle@abc.wa.gov |
Board of Industrial Insurance Appeals |
Ann Bartholomew |
360-753-9639 x1179 |
ann.bartholomew@biia.wa.gov |
Court of Appeals |
|
|
|
Department of Agriculture |
Jason Gambill |
360-742-7512 |
JGambill@agr.wa.gov |
Department of Children, Youth, and Families |
David Luxton |
360-480-5731 |
david.luxton@dcyf.wa.gov |
Department of Commerce |
Jayme Khoo |
360-725-2921 |
jayme.khoo@commerce.wa.gov |
Department of Corrections |
Cathy Anderson |
360-480-6884 |
cathey.anderson@doc1.wa.gov |
Department of Ecology |
Chad Niemeyer |
564-669-1001 |
niec461@ecy.wa.gov |
Department of Enterprise Services |
Robyn Herring |
360-407-8425 |
robyn.herring@des.wa.gov |
Department of Financial Institutions |
Britnie Monaghan |
360-902-8820 |
britnie.mongahan@dfi.wa.gov |
Department of Fish and Wildlife |
Rachel Jauken |
360-902-2231 |
rachel.jauken@dfw.wa.gov |
Department of Health |
Kim Concepcion |
360-236-4249 |
kim.concepcion@doh.wa.gov |
Department of Licensing |
Kelly McNeill |
360-634-5480 |
kelly.mcneill@doh.wa.gov |
Department of Natural Resources |
Gabe Baez |
360-902-1061 |
gabe.baez@dnr.wa.gov |
Department of Retirement Systems |
Erin Gray |
360-664-7208 |
erin.gray@drs.wa.gov |
Department of Revenue |
Katie Swokowski |
360-704-5734 |
katies@dor.wa.gov |
Department of Services for the Blind |
Yvonne Verbraak |
360-725-3834 |
yvonne.verbraak@dsb.wa.gov |
Department of Social and Health Services |
Lisa Illahee |
360-902-7583 |
illahl@dshs.wa.gov |
Department of Transportation |
James McWiggins |
509-667-3010 |
McWiggJ@wsdot.wa.gov |
Department of Veterans Affairs |
Grace Naegle |
360-725-2247 |
grace.naegle@dva.wa.gov |
Employment Security Department |
Judy Nelson |
360-902-9429 |
junelson@esd.wa.gov |
Health Care Authority |
Marlean Snyder |
360-725-1211 |
marlean.snyder@hca.wa.gov |
Joint Legislative Audit and Review Committee |
Geneva Johnston |
360-786-5184 |
geneva.johnson@leg.wa.gov |
Joint Legislative Systems Committee |
Kim Jorgenson |
360-786-7027 |
jorgenson.kim@leg.wa.gov |
Labor and Industries |
Sonja "Sunny" Dordal |
360-791-4786 |
sonja.dordal@lni.wa.gov |
Legislative Service Center (LEG-TECH) |
Kim Jorgenson |
|
kim.jorgenson@leg.wa.gov |
Liquor and Cannabis Board |
Cynthia Votaw |
360-664-4523 |
cynthia.votaw@lcb.wa.gov |
Military Department |
Yvonne Moore |
253-512-7944 |
Yvonne.Moore@mil.wa.gov |
Office of Administrative Hearings |
Stacy Hiatt |
360-407-2774 |
stacy.hiatt@oah.wa.gov |
Office of Financial Management |
Megan Trieschmann |
|
megan.trieschmann@ofm.wa.gov |
Office of Legislative Support Services |
Catherine Young |
360-786-7079 |
catherine.young@leg.wa.gov |
Office of Minority and Women's Business Enterprises |
Christine Salvador |
360-664-9755 |
christines@omwbe.wa.gov |
Office of the Attorney General |
Gayle Robbins |
360-586-7690 |
gayler@atg.wa.gov |
Office of the Governor |
Simon Vila |
360-902-0460 |
simon.vila@gov.wa.gov |
Office of the Insurance Commissioner |
Nicole Rayl |
360-725-7153 |
nicoler@oic.wa.gov |
Office of the Secretary of State |
Brenda Galarza |
|
brenda.galarza@sos.wa.gov |
Office of the State Treasurer |
Nadine Sordahl |
360-902-8919 |
nadine.sordahl@tre.wa.gov |
Office of the Superintendent of Public Instruction |
|
|
|
Office of the Washington State Auditor |
Julie Maynard |
|
Julie.maynard@sao.wa.gov |
Parks and Recreation Commission |
Cash Donaldson |
360-902-8692 |
cash.donaldson@parks.wa.gov |
Public Employment Relations Commission |
Diane Tucker |
360-570-7335 |
diane.tucker@perc.wa.gov |
Recreation and Conservation Office |
Allison Dellwo |
360-902-0223 |
allison.dellwo@rco.wa.gov |
State Board for Community and Technical Colleges |
Greg Gamble |
360-704-4376 |
ggamble@sbctc.edu |
State Investment Board |
Gary Fugere |
360-956-4755 |
gary.fugere@sib.wa.gov |
Supreme Court |
|
|
|
Traffic Safety Commission |
Mark Medalen |
|
mmedalen@wtsc.wa.gov |
Utilities and Transportation Commission |
Lisa Faker |
|
lisa.faker@utc.wa.gov |
Washington School for the Deaf (Center on Childhood Deafness and Hearing Loss) |
|
|
|
Washington State Governor's Office of the Education Ombuds |
Nate Meyer |
360-688-4936 |
nate.meyer@ofm.wa.gov |
Washington State House of Representatives |
Sharon Johnson |
360-786-7028 |
sharon.johnson@leg.wa.gov |
Washington State Housing Finance Commission |
Cindy Felker |
206-464-7139 |
cindy.felker@wshfc.org |
Washington State Legislative Code Revisor |
Ashley Retzlaff |
300-786-6986 |
ashley.retzlaff@leg.wa.gov |
Washington State Legislative Support Services |
Kacey Rowe |
360-786-7337 |
kacey.row@leg.wa.gov |
Washington State Patrol |
Jennifer Nuse |
360-704-2309 |
jennifer.nuse@wsp.wa.gov |
Washington State Senate |
Lois Lindstrom |
|
louis.lindstrom@leg.wa.gov |
Washington Student Achievement Council |
Christina Crawford |
360-485-1186 |
christinac@wsac.org |
Washington Technology Solutions |
Carla Hausmann |
360-407-8808 |
carla.hausmann@watech.wa.gov |
Washington's Lottery |
Olivia Loreth |
360-890-2880 |
olivia.loreth@walottery.com |